[Warning: Server failed to set locale to 'en_GB.UTF-8']
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Edificio Central - Primer Piso
Edificio Central - Subsuelo
Informatica
Posgrado
Sector Forestales
Sector Granja
Videoconferencia
Rooms
Salón 56
Geología
Salon 58
Salon 77
May 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2019 - Edificio Central - Subsuelo - Salón 56
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
13:00~17:00 Lechería
4
10:00~12:00 CCSS I
13:00~17:00 LECHERIA
17:30~20:00 MMCC II
5
08:00~10:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
10:00~12:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
13:00~15:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
15:00~17:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
17:00~19:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
19:00~21:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
6
08:00~12:00 TALLER I
13:00~17:00 TALLER I
17:00~20:00 MMCC II
7
08:00~12:00 EDAFOLOGIA
13:00~15:00 EDAFOLOGIA
20:00~22:00 UR
8
9
10
10:00~12:00 Defensa de Tesis
11
10:00~12:00 CCSS I
13:00~17:00 LECHERIA
17:30~20:00 MMCC II
12
08:00~10:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
10:00~12:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
13:00~15:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
15:00~17:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
17:00~19:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
19:00~21:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
13
08:00~12:00 TALLER I
13:00~17:00 TALLER I
17:00~20:00 MMCC II
14
08:00~12:00 EDAFOLOGIA
13:00~15:00 EDAFOLOGIA
20:00~22:00 UR
15
16
17
18
10:00~12:00 CCSS I
12:00~16:00 ur
17:30~20:00 MMCC II
19
08:00~10:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
10:00~12:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
13:00~15:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
15:00~17:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
17:00~19:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
19:00~21:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
20
08:00~12:00 TALLER I
13:00~17:00 TALLER I
17:00~20:00 MMCC II
21
08:00~12:00 EDAFOLOGIA
13:00~15:00 EDAFOLOGIA
15:00~17:00 UR
20:00~22:00 UR
22
09:30~11:30 UR
23
24
13:00~17:00 Inst. del Niño y Adolescente del Uruguay
25
13:00~17:00 Lecheria
17:30~20:00 MMCC II
26
08:00~10:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
10:00~12:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
13:00~15:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
15:00~17:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
17:00~19:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
19:00~21:00 FITOPATOLOGIA
27
08:00~12:00 TALLER I
14:00~18:00 Plan de Estudio
28
09:00~15:00 Horticultura Concurso
29
30
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Jun 16
|
Jun 17
|
Jun 18
|
Jun 19
|
Jun 20
|
Jun 21
|
[
Jun 22
]
|
Jun 23
|
Jun 24
|
Jun 25
|
Jun 26
|
Jun 27
|
Jun 28
|
Jun 29
View Week:
May 19
|
May 26
|
Jun 02
|
Jun 09
|
[
Jun 16
]
|
Jun 23
|
Jun 30
|
Jul 07
|
Jul 14
View Month:
Apr 2019
|
May 2019
|
[
Jun 2019
]
|
Jul 2019
|
Aug 2019
|
Sep 2019
|
Oct 2019
|
Nov 2019
|
Dec 2019