[Warning: Server failed to set locale to 'en_GB.UTF-8']
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Edificio Central - Primer Piso
Edificio Central - Subsuelo
Informatica
Posgrado
Sector Forestales
Sector Granja
Videoconferencia
Rooms
2010 A
2010 B
2010 C
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024 - Sector Forestales - 2010 A
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
08:00~10:00 Afo III Forestal
10:00~12:00 Afo III Forestal
13:00~16:00 Bases I
2
08:00~10:00 Silvicultura-
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
13:00~16:00 Bases I
3
08:00~10:00 Silvicultura-
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
13:00~16:00 Bases I
4
08:00~10:00 Dasometria
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
13:00~16:00 Bases I
17:00~19:00 Agroecología aplicada
5
08:00~10:00 Dasometria
13:00~16:00 Bases I
6
08:00~10:00 Dasometria
13:00~15:00 TOPICOS EN DENDROLOGIA`P/Z<A
7
8
08:00~10:00 Afo III Forestal
10:00~12:00 Afo III Forestal
13:00~16:00 Bases I
9
08:00~10:00 Silvicultura-
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
13:00~16:00 Bases I
10
08:00~10:00 Silvicultura-
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
13:00~15:00 Examen de Silvicultura
11
08:00~10:00 Dasometria
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
13:00~16:00 Bases I
17:00~19:00 Agroecología aplicada
12
08:00~10:00 Dasometria
13:00~16:00 Bases I
13
08:00~10:00 Dendrologia I
14
15
08:00~10:00 Afo III Forestal
10:00~12:00 Afo III Forestal
16
08:00~10:00 Silvicultura-
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
17
08:00~10:00 Silvicultura-
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
13:00~15:00 Consulta de genética II
18
08:00~10:00 Dasometria
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
17:00~19:00 Agroecología aplicada
19
08:00~10:00 Dasometria
10:00~12:00 Afo III Forestal
20
13:00~15:00 TOPICOS EN DENDROLOGIA`P/Z<A
21
22
23
08:00~10:00 Silvicultura-
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
24
08:00~10:00 Silvicultura-
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
14:00~16:00 Reunión sobre Fruticultura
25
08:00~10:00 Dasometria
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
17:00~19:00 Agroecología aplicada
26
08:00~10:00 Dasometria
10:00~12:00 Afo III Forestal
13:00~17:00 ECOLOGIA DEL PASTOREO
27
09:00~12:00 parcial IGEO
28
29
08:00~10:00 Afo III Forestal
10:00~12:00 Afo III Forestal
30
08:00~10:00 Silvicultura-
10:00~12:30 FORESTAL - Dendrología I
13:00~17:00 Producción de rumiantes en pastoreo
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|
Apr 07
|
Apr 08
|
Apr 09
|
[
Apr 10
]
|
Apr 11
|
Apr 12
|
Apr 13
|
Apr 14
|
Apr 15
|
Apr 16
|
Apr 17
View Week:
Mar 10
|
Mar 17
|
Mar 24
|
Mar 31
|
[
Apr 07
]
|
Apr 14
|
Apr 21
|
Apr 28
|
May 05
View Month:
Feb 2024
|
Mar 2024
|
[
Apr 2024
]
|
May 2024
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024
|
Oct 2024