[Warning: Server failed to set locale to 'en_GB.UTF-8']
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Edificio Central - Primer Piso
Edificio Central - Subsuelo
Informatica
Posgrado
Sector Forestales
Sector Granja
Videoconferencia
Rooms
Anfiteatro
Botánica
Química
September 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022 - Edificio Central - Primer Piso - Anfiteatro
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00~15:00 1er parcial FERTILIDAD
2
3
08:00~10:00 Teórico Botánica
13:00~15:00 Teórico Genética I
4
10:00~12:00 Teórico Física
15:00~17:00 Práctico Fitotecnia
5
10:00~12:00 Teórico Mecanización Agrícola
13:00~15:00 Teórico Entomología
6
10:00~12:00 Teórico Física
7
08:00~10:00 Teórico Entomología
8
9
10
11
10:00~12:00 Teórico Física
15:00~17:00 Práctico Fitotecnia
12
10:00~12:00 Teórico Mecanización Agrícola
13:00~15:00 Teórico Entomología
13
10:00~12:00 Teórico Física
14
08:00~10:00 Teórico Entomología
15
09:00~12:00 1er PARCIAL FÍSICA
15:00~17:00 parcial FITOPATOLOGIA
16
17
08:00~10:00 Teórico Botánica
13:00~15:00 Teórico Genética I
17:00~19:00 parcial BIOQUIMICA
18
10:00~12:00 Teórico Física
12:00~15:00 Exámen Botánica
15:00~17:00 Práctico Fitotecnia
19:00~21:00 Fertilidad de suelos
19
10:00~12:00 Teórico Mecanización Agrícola
13:00~15:00 Teórico Entomología
20
08:00~10:00 Parcial Estadística II
10:00~12:00 Teórico Física
12:00~15:00 Exámen Fitotecnia
21
08:00~10:00 Teórico Entomología
11:00~14:00 Exámen Riego en cult. Extensivos (EEMAC) y Riego en cult. Intensivos 4° y 5°
17:00~20:00 Parcial Fitotecnia
22
23
24
08:00~10:00 Teórico Botánica
13:00~15:00 Teórico Genética I
19:00~22:00 Parcial Mecanización Agrícola
25
10:00~12:00 Teórico Física
15:00~17:00 Práctico Fitotecnia
26
10:00~12:00 Teórico Mecanización Agrícola
13:00~15:00 Teórico Entomología
27
10:00~12:00 Teórico Física
19:00~22:00 Recuperación Estadística II
28
08:00~10:00 Teórico Entomología
17:00~20:00 Recuperación parcial Fitotecnia
29
08:00~11:00 Parcial Zootecnia
12:00~14:00 Genética I
30
31
08:00~10:00 Teórico Botánica
13:00~15:00 Teórico Genética I
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Sep 29
|
Sep 30
|
Oct 01
|
Oct 02
|
Oct 03
|
Oct 04
|
[
Oct 05
]
|
Oct 06
|
Oct 07
|
Oct 08
|
Oct 09
|
Oct 10
|
Oct 11
|
Oct 12
View Week:
Sep 04
|
Sep 11
|
Sep 18
|
Sep 25
|
[
Oct 02
]
|
Oct 09
|
Oct 16
|
Oct 23
|
Oct 30
View Month:
Aug 2022
|
Sep 2022
|
[
Oct 2022
]
|
Nov 2022
|
Dec 2022
|
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
Mar 2023
|
Apr 2023